Nothing on the menu matches your search.
Food
125 itemsEntertaining Mezze
-
SYP 407
-
SYP 407
-
SYP 407
-
SYP 407
-
SYP 891
Soups
-
SYP 495With Crispy Bread
-
SYP 1,155
Salads
-
SYP 1,089
-
SYP 638Parsley, tomato, bulgur, lemon zest, pomegranate
-
SYP 891
-
SYP 781Rocca, beetroot, fried halloumi
-
SYP 891Lettuce, Rocca, Fresh Thyme, Mint, Cucumber, Pomegranates, Gilled Green Olives, Arishe Cheese, Walnut with Pomegranate Dressing
-
SYP 957Freekeh, Fresh Thyme, Golden Raisins, Pomegranates
-
SYP 616Mixed Greens, Falafel Balls, Tahini Dressing
-
SYP 520
Cold Mezze
-
SYP 572Plain
-
SYP 1,078
-
SYP 858
-
SYP 1,221
-
SYP 605
-
SYP 638
-
SYP 638With walnuts
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 572Shanklish with vegetables
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 693With cashews
-
SYP 660
-
SYP 572
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 638With grilled halloumi (seasonal)
-
SYP 286
-
SYP 286
-
SYP 495
-
Zayet w Zaatar
SYP 363 -
Butter
SYP 297 -
Jam jar
SYP 165
Hot Mezze
-
SYP 935Aleppo Fried Kibbeh
-
SYP 935Sujuk kebab with tomato sauce
-
SYP 1,485Chargrilled Beef Kebab Parcels Filled with Cheese, Mushroom, Mixed Peppers
-
SYP 858Beef Dumplings, Garlic Thick Yogurt Sauce, Cilantro, Chili Oil
-
SYP 770
-
SYP 583With all the trimmings
-
SYP 1,078with Garlic Aioli
-
SYP 1,155With Sour Labneh
-
SYP 858
-
SYP 605With Garlic Aioli
-
SYP 605
-
SYP 935(Provençal)
-
Kebab 3al Fahem
SYP 2,728 -
Kebeh 3al Seikh
SYP 1,221
FOUL & FATTEH
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 2,134
-
SYP 1,012
-
Kebba 3al Seikh Fatteh
SYP 2,134 -
Ras 3asfour
SYP 1,298 -
Abou el Zulof Breakfast Combo
SYP 935
Eggs
-
SYP 572Omelet - Scrambled - Sunny side up
-
SYP 781
-
SYP 638Eggs with tomato
-
Meat Omelet
SYP 957 -
Cream Omelet
SYP 605
CHARGRILLED SANDWICHES
-
SYP 891
-
SYP 1,078Baladi Cheese, Dry Mint, Paprika
-
SYP 1,078Baladi Cheese, Makdous
-
SYP 1,166Spicy Beef, Cheese, Pickled Cucumbers
-
SYP 594With Tahini Yogurt Dip
-
SYP 1,166Fried Kibbeh, Hummus, Pickled Turnip, Tomato, Tarator, Pomegranate Molasses
-
SYP 1,155Chargrilled Chicken, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Cucumbers
-
SYP 1,166With Fries, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Cucumber
-
SYP 1,661Seared Beef Cubes, Mushroom, Onion, Mixed Peppers, Pomegranate Molasses, Melted Cheese
-
SYP 1,782Beef Kebab, Hummus, Biwaz, Grilled Onions & Tomatoes
-
SYP 715With Coleslaw, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Cucumbers
TOASTED FASHAKAT (6 MINI ROLLS)
-
SYP 1,078Fries, garlic cream
-
SYP 638
-
SYP 638
SHAWARMA SPECIALTIES (CHICKEN/BEEF)
-
SYP 1,584Plain (6 pcs)
-
SYP 1,078Plain (6 pcs)
-
SYP 1,936
-
SYP 1,155
-
SYP 2,288Sliced, with extra shawarma and all the trimmings
-
SYP 1,441Sliced, with extra shawarma and all the trimmings
-
SYP 1,793
-
SYP 2,189
FATAYER (MINI OVEN PASTRIES)
-
SYP 6604 pcs
-
SYP 6934 psc
-
SYP 1,1664 psc
-
SYP 2,7174 pcs
-
SYP 1,5404 pcs
MANAKISH
-
SYP 572Zaatar, Labneh, Olives, Mint, Fresh Thyme, Pomegranates
-
SYP 572
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 638
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 825
-
SYP 1,298With Yogurt Tahini, Tomato & Pickled Cucumbers
OVEN TRAYS
-
SYP 1,936With Potato, Caramelized Onion, Lemon Sauce
-
SYP 2,013With Potato, Cilantro Lemon Butter sauce, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 2,717With Seasoned Lamb Patties, Tomato Sauce, Green Chili, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 2,717Seasoned Lamb Patties, Potato, Tomato, Tahini Sauce, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 2,530Seasoned Lamb Patties, Roasted Eggplant, Potato, Tomato, Rich Tomato Sauce, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 1,298Seasoned Rice & Beef Filled White Cabbage Rolls, Mint Lemon Sauce
-
SYP 1,573Macaroni Pasta Cooked in White Creamy Sauce, Chicken, Mushroom, Gratinated Melted Cheese Topping, Oregano
EM EL ZULOF SPECIALTIES
-
SYP 1,870Chicken, Dry Mallow Stew, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 2,365Seasoned Rice & Beef Wrapped Vine Leaves, Beef Steak, Mint Citrus Sauce
-
SYP 2,288Kibbeh Cooked in Yogurt Sauce, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 2,035Coarse Burghul, Chickpeas, Lamb Shanks, Syrian Coastal Tomato Salad
-
SYP 1,936Sesame Crusted Breaded Chicken Breast, Fries, Coleslaw
-
Rice
SYP 473
MASHWA (CHARGRILLING)
Served with fries, grilled vegetables & biwaz
-
SYP 2,024
-
SYP 3,146
-
SYP 2,728
-
SYP 3,146
-
SYP 3,146
-
SYP 2,970
-
Kebbeh 3al Seikh
SYP 2,574
HEALTHY MEALS
Served with side salad, roasted potato & grilled vegetables
-
SYP 1,782Yogurt & Herbs, Marinated Grilled Chicken Breast, Lemon Sauce
-
SYP 1,793Seasoned Grilled Chicken Tenders with Onions, Mixed Pepper, Corn, Wild Thyme Brown Sauce
-
SYP 2,871Grilled Tender Beef Steaks Mixed with Aleppo Pepper, Herbs, Grilled Onions, Green Peppers, Mushroom Sauce
-
SYP 2,145Grilled Beef Patties, Lemon Tahini Sauce
Sets
-
SYP 3,960Fatayer Cheese 4pcs, Fatayer Zaatar 4pcs, Foul, Fatteh Samneh, Ras Falafel, Halloum Roll, Vegetables mix, Zaytoum mix, Zeit ou Zaatar, Shanglish with vegetables, Halawa, Jam, Butter, Labaneh + 4 Tea cups.
Beverages
114 itemsHOT BEVERAGES
-
SYP 539
-
SYP 539
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 539
-
SYP 638
-
SYP 638
-
SYP 649
-
SYP 649
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 649
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 649
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 660
-
SYP 660
-
SYP 660
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 506
-
SYP 297
-
SYP 352
-
SYP 385
-
SYP 385
-
SYP 385
-
SYP 451
-
Coffee
SYP 440 -
Nescafé 3 in 1
SYP 539 -
Coffee Mocha
SYP 660 -
Smoken Cappuccino
SYP 649
HOT & HEALTHY
-
SYP 418
-
SYP 418
-
SYP 418
-
SYP 418
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 748(Ginger, Honey, Lemon)
-
SYP 891(Ginger, Honey, Orange)
COLD BEVERAGES
-
SYP 198
-
Still Water L
SYP 264 -
Sparkling Water
SYP 418 -
SYP 528
-
SYP 528
-
SYP 528
-
SYP 528
-
7up diet
SYP 528 -
SYP 715
-
SYP 264
-
Energy Drink Diet
SYP 715 -
Perrier
SYP 693 -
Pepsi
SYP 528 -
Pepsi Diet
SYP 528 -
Miranda Apple
SYP 528 -
Miranda Orange
SYP 528
JUICES
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 1,045
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 715
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 825
-
SYP 891
-
SYP 495
-
SYP 1,078
SLUSHES
-
SYP 693
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 891
-
SYP 616
-
SYP 1,155
-
Pineapple
SYP 825
ICED TEA
-
SYP 627
-
SYP 693
SMOOTHIES
-
SYP 792
-
SYP 1,133
-
SYP 792
-
SYP 902Banana, Cucumbers, Green Apple, Kiwi, Arugula, Spinach & Honey
MILK SHAKES
-
SYP 946
-
Strawberry Shake
SYP 946 -
SYP 946
-
SYP 1,298
-
SYP 1,067
COLD COFFEES
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 748
-
SYP 1,023
-
SYP 1,133
-
SYP 1,133
-
SYP 1,133
-
SYP 880
-
SYP 891
FRUIT COCKTAILS (REGULAR/GIANT)
-
SYP 650Regular
-
SYP 1,180Giant
-
SYP 1,120Regular
-
SYP 1,620Giant
-
SYP 920Regular
-
SYP 1,030Giant
-
SYP 650Regular
-
SYP 1,060Giant
-
SYP 650Regular
-
SYP 1,180Giant
-
SYP 630Regular
-
SYP 920Giant
CHUNKY FRUIT COCKTAILS(REGULAR/GIANT)
-
SYP 630Regular
-
SYP 1,170Giant
-
SYP 1,180Regular
-
SYP 1,630Giant
-
SYP 1,120Regular
-
SYP 1,620Giant
-
SYP 1,240Regular
-
SYP 1,620Giant
Desserts
17 itemsFRUIT SALADS & ICE CREAM
-
SYP 891
-
SYP 1,221
-
SYP 1,364
-
SYP 1,012
-
SYP 979Vanilla & Chocolate ice cream, Banana, whipped cream, chocolate sauce, chocolate pieces
-
SYP 1,155Vanilla Ice Cream, Lotus Sauce, Whipped Cream, Lotus Biscuit
-
SYP 572Vanilla, Strawberry, Chocolate, Mango, Arabic Pistachio
-
Arabic Ice Cream
SYP 1,155 -
SYP 1,221
-
SYP 429
-
SYP 1,243
Syrian Desserts
-
SYP 1,122
-
SYP 1,034Tahini Melted Chocolate Cake, Pistachio Halawa, Vanilla Ice Cream
-
SYP 1,133Pistachio Semolina Dough Topped with Arabic Ice Cream, Cotton Candy, Pistachio
-
SYP 891Apple Cinnamon & Walnut Filled Crispy Fried Syrian Pancakes, Fine Sugar, Vanilla Ice Cream
-
SYP 715Oven Baked Semolina Pastry Filled with Cheese, Powdered Sugar
-
SYP 1,023Syrian Mini Pancakes Filled with Banana, Chocolate, Pistachio
Shisha
12 itemsShisha Regular
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 517
-
SYP 363
-
Ajami
SYP 517 -
Disposable Hose
SYP 200