Nothing on the menu matches your search.
Food
100 itemsEntertaining Mezze
-
SYP 23,500
-
SYP 20,000
-
SYP 20,000
-
SYP 20,000
-
SYP 30,000
Soups
-
SYP 35,000With Crispy Bread
-
SYP 72,000
Salads
-
SYP 60,000
-
SYP 45,000Parsley, tomato, bulgur, lemon zest, pomegranate
-
SYP 65,000
-
SYP 55,000Rocca, beetroot, fried halloumi
-
SYP 45,000Lettuce, Rocca, Fresh Thyme, Mint, Cucumber, Pomegranates, Gilled Green Olives, Arishe Cheese, Walnut with Pomegranate Dressing
-
SYP 50,000Mixed Greens, Falafel Balls, Tahini Dressing
-
SYP 40,000
Cold Mezze
-
SYP 38,000Plain
-
SYP 65,000
-
SYP 45,000
-
SYP 65,000
-
SYP 38,000
-
SYP 42,000With walnuts
-
SYP 48,000
-
SYP 43,000
-
SYP 40,000Shanklish with vegetables
-
SYP 45,000
-
SYP 37,000
-
SYP 38,000
-
SYP 42,000
-
SYP 20,000
-
SYP 15,000
-
SYP 24,000
Hot Mezze
-
SYP 70,000Aleppo Fried Kibbeh
-
SYP 76,400Sujuk kebab with tomato sauce
-
SYP 95,000Chargrilled Beef Kebab Parcels Filled with Cheese, Mushroom, Mixed Peppers
-
SYP 43,000
-
SYP 43,000With all the trimmings
-
SYP 70,000with Garlic Aioli
-
SYP 70,000With Sour Labneh
-
SYP 55,000
-
SYP 45,000With Garlic Aioli
-
SYP 48,000
-
SYP 48,000(Provençal)
FOUL & FATTEH
-
SYP 46,000
-
SYP 52,000
-
SYP 60,000
-
SYP 120,000
-
SYP 75,000
-
Abou el Zulof Breakfast Combo
SYP 69,000
Eggs
-
SYP 40,000Omelet - Scrambled - Sunny side up
-
SYP 50,000
-
SYP 45,000Eggs with tomato
-
Meat Omelet
SYP 58,000
CHARGRILLED SANDWICHES
-
SYP 53,000
-
SYP 45,000Baladi Cheese, Dry Mint, Paprika
-
SYP 50,000Baladi Cheese, Makdous
-
SYP 55,000Spicy Beef, Cheese, Pickled Cucumbers
-
SYP 39,000With Tahini Yogurt Dip
-
SYP 65,000Chargrilled Chicken, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Cucumbers
-
SYP 66,000With Fries, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Cucumber
-
SYP 89,000Seared Beef Cubes, Mushroom, Onion, Mixed Peppers, Pomegranate Molasses, Melted Cheese
-
SYP 108,000Beef Kebab, Hummus, Biwaz, Grilled Onions & Tomatoes
-
SYP 43,000With Coleslaw, Garlic Aioli, Pickled Cucumbers
TOASTED FASHAKAT (6 MINI ROLLS)
-
SYP 75,000Fries, garlic cream
-
SYP 45,000
-
SYP 47,000
SHAWARMA SPECIALTIES (CHICKEN/BEEF)
-
SYP 90,000Plain (6 pcs)
-
SYP 75,000Plain (6 pcs)
-
SYP 120,000
-
SYP 80,000
-
SYP 120,000Sliced, with extra shawarma and all the trimmings
-
SYP 80,000Sliced, with extra shawarma and all the trimmings
-
SYP 120,000
-
SYP 144,000
FATAYER (MINI OVEN PASTRIES)
-
SYP 44,0004 pcs
-
SYP 49,0004 psc
-
SYP 75,0004 psc
-
SYP 140,0004 pcs
-
SYP 95,0004 pcs
MANAKISH
-
SYP 46,000Zaatar, Labneh, Olives, Mint, Fresh Thyme, Pomegranates
-
SYP 40,000
-
SYP 46,000
-
SYP 44,000
-
SYP 46,000
-
SYP 40,000
-
SYP 42,000
-
SYP 46,000
-
SYP 95,000With Yogurt Tahini, Tomato & Pickled Cucumbers
OVEN TRAYS
-
SYP 110,000With Potato, Cilantro Lemon Butter sauce, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 140,000With Seasoned Lamb Patties, Tomato Sauce, Green Chili, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 140,000Seasoned Lamb Patties, Potato, Tomato, Tahini Sauce, Vermicelli Rice
-
SYP 110,000Macaroni Pasta Cooked in White Creamy Sauce, Chicken, Mushroom, Gratinated Melted Cheese Topping, Oregano
MASHWA (CHARGRILLING)
Served with fries, grilled vegetables & biwaz
-
SYP 93,000
-
SYP 170,000
-
SYP 160,000
-
SYP 170,000
-
SYP 190,000
-
SYP 235,000
HEALTHY MEALS
Served with side salad, roasted potato & grilled vegetables
-
SYP 125,000Yogurt & Herbs, Marinated Grilled Chicken Breast, Lemon Sauce
-
SYP 94,000Seasoned Grilled Chicken Tenders with Onions, Mixed Pepper, Corn, Wild Thyme Brown Sauce
-
SYP 160,000Grilled Tender Beef Steaks Mixed with Aleppo Pepper, Herbs, Grilled Onions, Green Peppers, Mushroom Sauce
-
SYP 140,000Grilled Beef Patties, Lemon Tahini Sauce
Beverages
105 itemsHOT BEVERAGES
-
SYP 27,500
-
SYP 29,500
-
SYP 33,500
-
SYP 33,500
-
SYP 27,500
-
SYP 29,500
-
SYP 35,500
-
SYP 25,000
-
SYP 29,500
-
SYP 25,500
-
SYP 36,000
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 37,000
-
SYP 38,500
-
SYP 37,000
-
SYP 36,500
-
SYP 33,500
-
SYP 36,500
-
SYP 40,000
-
SYP 27,000
-
SYP 45,000
-
SYP 26,500
-
SYP 26,500
-
SYP 26,000
-
SYP 29,500
-
Coffee
SYP 25,000 -
Nescafé 3 in 1
SYP 28,000
HOT & HEALTHY
-
SYP 27,500
-
SYP 26,000
-
SYP 26,000
-
SYP 20,000
-
SYP 27,500
-
SYP 27,500
-
SYP 27,500
-
SYP 26,000
-
SYP 33,500(Ginger, Honey, Lemon)
-
SYP 35,000(Ginger, Honey, Orange)
COLD BEVERAGES
-
SYP 10,000
-
Still Water big
SYP 15,000 -
Sparkling Water
SYP 29,000 -
SYP 31,000
-
SYP 31,000
-
SYP 31,000
-
SYP 31,000
-
7up diet
SYP 31,000 -
SYP 58,000
-
SYP 15,000
JUICES
-
SYP 38,500
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 38,500
-
SYP 65,000
-
SYP 29,500
-
SYP 42,000
-
SYP 44,500
-
SYP 25,000
-
SYP 48,000
-
SYP 29,500
-
SYP 48,000
SLUSHES
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 34,000
-
SYP 38,000
-
SYP 25,500
-
SYP 50,000
ICED TEA
-
SYP 33,500
-
SYP 33,500
SMOOTHIES
-
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 42,000
-
SYP 53,000Banana, Cucumbers, Green Apple, Kiwi, Arugula, Spinach & Honey
MILK SHAKES
-
SYP 42,500
-
Strawberry Shake
SYP 42,500 -
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 42,500
COLD COFFEES
-
SYP 37,500
-
SYP 37,500
-
SYP 47,500
-
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 42,500
-
SYP 30,000
-
SYP 38,500
FRUIT COCKTAILS (REGULAR/GIANT)
-
SYP 34,000Regular
-
SYP 53,000Giant
-
SYP 85,500Regular
-
SYP 106,000Giant
-
SYP 55,000Regular
-
SYP 75,000Giant
-
SYP 42,000Regular
-
SYP 62,000Giant
-
SYP 42,000Regular
-
SYP 62,000Giant
-
SYP 34,000Regular
-
SYP 55,000Giant
CHUNKY FRUIT COCKTAILS(REGULAR/GIANT)
-
SYP 42,000Regular
-
SYP 65,000Giant
-
SYP 72,000Regular
-
SYP 106,000Giant
-
SYP 70,000Regular
-
SYP 90,000Giant
-
SYP 75,000Regular
-
SYP 106,000Giant
Desserts
16 itemsFRUIT SALADS & ICE CREAM
-
SYP 44,000
-
SYP 72,000
-
SYP 81,000
-
SYP 59,000
-
SYP 53,500Vanilla & Chocolate ice cream, Banana, whipped cream, chocolate sauce, chocolate pieces
-
SYP 59,500Vanilla Ice Cream, Lotus Sauce, Whipped Cream, Lotus Biscuit
-
SYP 34,000Vanilla, Strawberry, Chocolate, Mango, Arabic Pistachio
-
Arabic Ice Cream
SYP 68,400 -
SYP 44,000
-
SYP 25,500
-
SYP 68,000
Syrian Desserts
-
SYP 72,000
-
SYP 60,000Tahini Melted Chocolate Cake, Pistachio Halawa, Vanilla Ice Cream
-
SYP 80,000Pistachio Semolina Dough Topped with Arabic Ice Cream, Cotton Candy, Pistachio
-
SYP 55,000Oven Baked Semolina Pastry Filled with Cheese, Powdered Sugar
-
SYP 48,000Syrian Mini Pancakes Filled with Banana, Chocolate, Pistachio
Shisha
11 itemsShisha Regular
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 32,000
-
SYP 21,000
-
Disposable Hose
SYP 15,000